MARSHALL'S MAGIC

Date of Birth:
1/26/2019
Description:
A Sweet Brindle Dust son over a Sittin Bull daughter. Calm demeanor, roaning out nicely. This is one to grab up now and then sit back and enjoy proven genetics go to work.
Nickname:
M&M
Sex:
Female